Female 14 Yrs/Under 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Harper Aspinall | 12 | Wirral Metro | | 5:32.22 | | | 512 | |
| 50m 36.15 | 100m 1:15.55 | 150m 1:59.42 | 200m 2:41.72 | 250m 3:29.97 | 300m 4:17.87 | 350m 4:56.25 | 400m 5:32.22 | |
2. | Isla Liptrot | 11 | Co Liverpool | | 5:46.40 | | | 452 | |
| 50m 36.11 | 100m 1:19.26 | 150m 2:00.97 | 200m 2:41.97 | 250m 3:34.60 | 300m 4:27.67 | 350m 5:07.09 | 400m 5:46.40 | |
3. | Evie Webster | 12 | Trafford Met | | 5:47.69 | | | 447 | |
| 50m 36.96 | 100m 1:18.85 | 150m 2:05.71 | 200m 2:51.00 | 250m 3:41.71 | 300m 4:32.20 | 350m 5:11.84 | 400m 5:47.69 | |
4. | Betsy Lloyd | 12 | Wigan BEST | | 5:48.14 | | | 445 | |
| 50m 34.05 | 100m 1:15.69 | 150m 2:00.31 | 200m 2:44.61 | 250m 3:35.15 | 300m 4:29.12 | 350m 5:09.26 | 400m 5:48.14 | |
5. | Maya Karwa | 12 | Warrington W | | 5:56.26 | | | 415 | |
| 50m 39.09 | 100m 1:23.59 | 150m 2:11.49 | 200m 2:56.72 | 250m 3:47.45 | 300m 4:36.94 | 350m 5:18.80 | 400m 5:56.26 | |
6. | Jessica Barnett | 12 | Winsford | | 5:56.77 | | | 413 | |
| 50m 38.47 | 100m 1:24.09 | 150m 2:08.43 | 200m 2:51.75 | 250m 3:44.90 | 300m 4:38.31 | 350m 5:17.93 | 400m 5:56.77 | |
7. | Cheuk Kiu Kianna Hui | 12 | Co Liverpool | | 5:57.44 | | | 411 | |
| 50m 42.96 | 100m 1:34.26 | 150m 2:20.17 | 200m 3:05.06 | 250m 3:52.14 | 300m 4:37.25 | 350m 5:19.21 | 400m 5:57.44 | |
8. | Anujin Unur | 11 | Warrington W | | 6:02.68 | | | 393 | |
| 50m 39.17 | 100m 1:25.68 | 150m 2:12.32 | 200m 2:57.90 | 250m 3:50.46 | 300m 4:42.47 | 350m 5:24.45 | 400m 6:02.68 | |
8. | Esme Cunliffe | 12 | Wigan BEST | | 6:02.68 | | | 393 | |
| 50m 39.88 | 100m 1:27.89 | 150m 2:13.41 | 200m 2:57.71 | 250m 3:48.12 | 300m 4:40.97 | 350m 5:22.66 | 400m 6:02.68 | |
10. | Isla Moss | 12 | Satellite | | 6:04.89 | | | 386 | |
| 50m 40.40 | 100m 1:28.28 | 150m 2:14.29 | 200m 3:00.90 | 250m 3:53.32 | 300m 4:46.97 | 350m 5:25.76 | 400m 6:04.89 | |
11. | Emmie Connors | 12 | Warrington W | | 6:22.16 | | | 336 | |
| 50m 41.19 | 100m 1:30.98 | 150m 2:20.55 | 200m 3:08.37 | 250m 4:03.08 | 300m 4:59.20 | 350m 5:42.17 | 400m 6:22.16 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Olivia Knox | 13 | Wigan BEST | | 5:25.09 | | | 547 | |
| 50m 34.60 | 100m 1:14.44 | 150m 1:55.31 | 200m 2:35.03 | 250m 3:22.90 | 300m 4:12.09 | 350m 4:49.02 | 400m 5:25.09 | |
2. | Autum Claxton | 13 | Co Salford | | 5:26.10 | | | 541 | |
| 50m 32.56 | 100m 1:11.44 | 150m 1:54.28 | 200m 2:35.13 | 250m 3:24.92 | 300m 4:15.47 | 350m 4:50.84 | 400m 5:26.10 | |
3. | Vivien Wilkinson | 13 | Wirral Metro | | 5:27.30 | | | 536 | |
| 50m 33.18 | 100m 1:11.93 | 150m 1:57.37 | 200m 2:41.07 | 250m 3:28.65 | 300m 4:16.03 | 350m 4:51.93 | 400m 5:27.30 | |
4. | Allanah Donlan | 13 | Warrington W | | 5:27.72 | | | 533 | |
| 50m 32.87 | 100m 1:11.45 | 150m 1:53.09 | 200m 2:34.78 | 250m 3:23.65 | 300m 4:12.77 | 350m 4:50.40 | 400m 5:27.72 | |
5. | Mia Robinson | 13 | Southport | | 5:36.22 | | | 494 | |
| 50m 33.97 | 100m 1:13.27 | 150m 1:59.14 | 200m 2:44.45 | 250m 3:32.34 | 300m 4:20.93 | 350m 4:59.29 | 400m 5:36.22 | |
6. | Ava Halliwell | 13 | Wirral Metro | | 5:42.57 | | | 467 | |
| 50m 34.56 | 100m 1:17.88 | 150m 2:01.44 | 200m 2:46.52 | 250m 3:37.19 | 300m 4:29.99 | 350m 5:06.42 | 400m 5:42.57 | |
7. | Joanna Sutton | 13 | Copeland | | 5:46.78 | | | 450 | |
| 50m 36.88 | 100m 1:21.64 | 150m 2:06.74 | 200m 2:50.82 | 250m 3:38.91 | 300m 4:30.52 | 350m 5:08.65 | 400m 5:46.78 | |
8. | Pinklily Tarek | 13 | Warrington W | | 5:51.73 | | | 431 | |
| 50m 35.78 | 100m 1:19.49 | 150m 2:05.35 | 200m 2:49.73 | 250m 3:40.33 | 300m 4:30.57 | 350m 5:12.85 | 400m 5:51.73 | |
9. | Emily Rowe | 13 | Co Salford | | 5:52.30 | | | 429 | |
| 50m 36.12 | 100m 1:19.54 | 150m 2:04.54 | 200m 2:49.60 | 250m 3:41.40 | 300m 4:36.03 | 350m 5:14.06 | 400m 5:52.30 | |
10. | Ellie Woodcock | 13 | Cockermouth | | 5:53.55 | | | 425 | |
| 50m 36.09 | 100m 1:19.34 | 150m 2:02.11 | 200m 2:45.07 | 250m 3:37.28 | 300m 4:31.89 | 350m 5:13.32 | 400m 5:53.55 | |
11. | Alina Phillips | 13 | Garston | | 5:54.49 | | | 421 | |
| 50m 37.48 | 100m 1:22.78 | 150m 2:05.60 | 200m 2:47.46 | 250m 3:42.13 | 300m 4:38.60 | 350m 5:16.74 | 400m 5:54.49 | |
12. | Eleanor Fothergill | 13 | Flixton | | 5:55.82 | | | 417 | |
| 50m 38.21 | 100m 1:21.60 | 150m 2:06.35 | 200m 2:51.42 | 250m 3:45.39 | 300m 4:37.88 | 350m 5:17.18 | 400m 5:55.82 | |
13. | Layla Dolan | 13 | Wigan BEST | | 5:57.69 | | | 410 | |
| 50m 39.16 | 100m 1:29.00 | 150m 2:14.11 | 200m 2:58.07 | 250m 3:48.46 | 300m 4:38.83 | 350m 5:19.56 | 400m 5:57.69 | |
14. | Lottie Abbott Beck | 13 | Wirral Metro | | 5:59.76 | | | 403 | |
| 50m 35.40 | 100m 1:18.63 | 150m 2:03.67 | 200m 2:47.86 | 250m 3:43.63 | 300m 4:38.36 | 350m 5:18.83 | 400m 5:59.76 | |
15. | Lina Khider | 13 | Trafford Met | | 6:02.22 | | | 395 | |
| 50m 37.18 | 100m 1:24.18 | 150m 2:12.73 | 200m 3:00.19 | 250m 3:50.27 | 300m 4:41.84 | 350m 5:23.37 | 400m 6:02.22 | |
16. | Ava Lewis | 13 | Wirral Metro | | 6:02.29 | | | 395 | |
| 50m 34.78 | 100m 1:16.94 | 150m 2:04.94 | 200m 2:51.96 | 250m 3:43.38 | 300m 4:35.82 | 350m 5:19.08 | 400m 6:02.29 | |
17. | Alexis Aspin | 13 | Preston | | 6:02.37 | | | 394 | |
| 50m 35.12 | 100m 1:17.45 | 150m 2:05.24 | 200m 2:51.03 | 250m 3:44.04 | 300m 4:38.64 | 350m 5:20.70 | 400m 6:02.37 | |
| Rihanna Harper | 13 | Carlisle Aq | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Iris Hurst | 14 | Warrington W | | 5:12.68 | | | 614 | |
| 50m 31.59 | 100m 1:08.78 | 150m 1:48.85 | 200m 2:28.10 | 250m 3:14.27 | 300m 4:01.31 | 350m 4:37.87 | 400m 5:12.68 | |
2. | Martha Sumnall | 14 | Co Liverpool | | 5:17.48 | | | 587 | |
| 50m 32.98 | 100m 1:10.38 | 150m 1:51.97 | 200m 2:31.65 | 250m 3:18.90 | 300m 4:05.38 | 350m 4:41.73 | 400m 5:17.48 | |
3. | Emily Hall | 14 | Warrington W | | 5:21.63 | | | 564 | |
| 50m 32.38 | 100m 1:10.79 | 150m 1:53.40 | 200m 2:34.99 | 250m 3:22.19 | 300m 4:10.78 | 350m 4:45.79 | 400m 5:21.63 | |
4. | Emily Tabern | 14 | Warrington W | | 5:27.50 | | | 535 | |
| 50m 33.94 | 100m 1:13.40 | 150m 1:56.06 | 200m 2:37.68 | 250m 3:24.37 | 300m 4:11.88 | 350m 4:50.86 | 400m 5:27.50 | |
5. | Lauren Berry | 14 | Wirral Metro | | 5:28.52 | | | 530 | |
| 50m 33.87 | 100m 1:14.01 | 150m 1:55.91 | 200m 2:37.44 | 250m 3:26.28 | 300m 4:14.80 | 350m 4:52.65 | 400m 5:28.52 | |
6. | Elizabeth Adam | 14 | Leyland Barr | | 5:28.94 | | | 528 | |
| 50m 33.51 | 100m 1:13.44 | 150m 1:57.87 | 200m 2:42.32 | 250m 3:27.61 | 300m 4:13.63 | 350m 4:52.15 | 400m 5:28.94 | |
7. | Marley-Rose Garrett | 14 | Co Liverpool | | 5:34.31 | | | 502 | |
| 50m 34.65 | 100m 1:14.77 | 150m 1:58.64 | 200m 2:40.57 | 250m 3:27.48 | 300m 4:14.93 | 350m 4:55.87 | 400m 5:34.31 | |
8. | Keira Johnson | 14 | Wigan BEST | | 5:34.37 | | | 502 | |
| 50m 34.22 | 100m 1:15.18 | 150m 1:59.38 | 200m 2:42.87 | 250m 3:30.98 | 300m 4:20.01 | 350m 4:57.90 | 400m 5:34.37 | |
9. | Lilly-Rose Unwin | 14 | Stockport Mo | | 5:37.68 | | | 488 | |
| 50m 35.95 | 100m 1:20.75 | 150m 2:03.24 | 200m 2:44.98 | 250m 3:34.03 | 300m 4:24.13 | 350m 5:01.61 | 400m 5:37.68 | |
10. | Sophia Hewlett | 14 | Bebington | | 5:41.53 | | | 471 | |
| 50m 34.28 | 100m 1:15.87 | 150m 1:58.52 | 200m 2:40.10 | 250m 3:30.70 | 300m 4:22.81 | 350m 5:02.61 | 400m 5:41.53 | |
11. | Melina-Grace Comerford | 14 | Wigan BEST | | 5:50.21 | | | 437 | |
| 50m 37.94 | 100m 1:21.81 | 150m 2:06.57 | 200m 2:50.20 | 250m 3:42.48 | 300m 4:35.10 | 350m 5:13.41 | 400m 5:50.21 | |
12. | Pollyanna Kershaw | 14 | Blackpool Aq | | 5:51.83 | | | 431 | |
| 50m 36.00 | 100m 1:19.73 | 150m 2:05.57 | 200m 2:50.93 | 250m 3:44.51 | 300m 4:37.92 | 350m 5:15.23 | 400m 5:51.83 | |
13. | Charlotte Peel | 14 | Winsford | | 5:52.14 | | | 430 | |
| 50m 37.87 | 100m 1:24.29 | 150m 2:09.29 | 200m 2:52.87 | 250m 3:46.14 | 300m 4:38.18 | 350m 5:15.98 | 400m 5:52.14 | |
14. | Lilah Cairns | 14 | Preston | | 5:53.66 | | | 424 | |
| 50m 35.21 | 100m 1:18.89 | 150m 2:04.79 | 200m 2:49.73 | 250m 3:41.83 | 300m 4:35.35 | 350m 5:14.71 | 400m 5:53.66 | |
15. | Bethan James | 14 | Wirral Metro | | 5:54.67 | | | 421 | |
| 50m 35.61 | 100m 1:18.08 | 150m 2:00.80 | 200m 2:41.58 | 250m 3:37.04 | 300m 4:31.85 | 350m 5:12.92 | 400m 5:54.67 | |
16. | Molly Lloyd | 14 | Winsford | | 5:55.18 | | | 419 | |
| 50m 38.73 | 100m 1:24.54 | 150m 2:10.83 | 200m 2:55.14 | 250m 3:43.75 | 300m 4:34.50 | 350m 5:15.11 | 400m 5:55.18 | |
17. | Serena Standring | 14 | Winsford | | 5:57.41 | | | 411 | |
| 50m 37.90 | 100m 1:25.34 | 150m 2:10.66 | 200m 2:55.94 | 250m 3:44.87 | 300m 4:35.91 | 350m 5:17.00 | 400m 5:57.41 | |
| Amber Cowgill | 14 | Trafford Met | | DNC | | | | |
| Carey Sullivan | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | DQ | | | | |